31 Draycott Avenue, London, SW3 2PH, United Kingdom
£1,990 / month
A newly refurbished studio apartment in Chelsea SW3, offering modern open-plan living with a fully fitted kitchen, stylish shower room, and excellent natural light. Residents benefit from 24-hour gym access, co-working space, secure entry, and CCTV. Ideally located close to Sloane Square, South Kensington, shops, cafés, and transport links.
A newly refurbished studio apartment in Chelsea SW3, offering modern open-plan living with a fully fitted kitchen, stylish shower room, and excellent natural light. Residents benefit from 24-hour gym access, co-working space, secure entry, and CCTV.
Ideally located close to Sloane Square, South Kensington, shops, cafés, and transport links.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
13 m²
Price
£1,990
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£153
The listing is located at 31 Draycott Avenue, London, SW3 2PH, United Kingdom
Loading map