95 Drayton Gardens, London, SW10 9QY, United Kingdom
£3,012 / month
This newly refurbished one bedroom flat is situated on the first floor of a period conversion in Chelsea. The spacious reception room with high ceilings boasts plenty of natural light. There is a good sized double bedroom with plenty of storage.Drayton Gardens is within a short walk of Gloucester Road tube stations. The amenities of Fulham Road, Kings Road and Old Brompton Road are all within a short walk.Council Tax Band: E (Kensington and Chelsea)
This newly refurbished one bedroom flat is situated on the first floor of a period conversion in Chelsea. The spacious reception room with high ceilings boasts plenty of natural light. There is a good sized double bedroom with plenty of storage.Drayton Gardens is within a short walk of Gloucester Road tube stations.
The amenities of Fulham Road, Kings Road and Old Brompton Road are all within a short walk.Council Tax Band: E (Kensington and Chelsea)
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
48 m²
Price
£3,012
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at 95 Drayton Gardens, London, SW10 9QY, United Kingdom
Loading map