Penelope Chilvers, 65 Duke Street, London, W1K 5NP, United Kingdom
£14,339 / month
The property benefits from wooden flooring throughout, modern interior, designated building manager, air conditioning, passenger lift and concierge. In addition, Duke Street is perfectly located for easy access to the amenities of Mayfair. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
The property benefits from wooden flooring throughout, modern interior, designated building manager, air conditioning, passenger lift and concierge.
In addition, Duke Street is perfectly located for easy access to the amenities of Mayfair. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
284 m²
Price
£14,339
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Elevator
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Penelope Chilvers, 65 Duke Street, London, W1K 5NP, United Kingdom
Loading map