Millennium Hotel, Grosvenor Square, London, W1K 2HP, United Kingdom
£25,636 / month
The property benefits from a modern interior throughout, bay windows, private balcony, air conditioning, concierge, passenger lift and an abundance of natural light. Furthermore, Duke Street is perfectly placed for easy access to Oxford Street and all of the amenities on offer in Mayfair. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
The property benefits from a modern interior throughout, bay windows, private balcony, air conditioning, concierge, passenger lift and an abundance of natural light.
Furthermore, Duke Street is perfectly placed for easy access to Oxford Street and all of the amenities on offer in Mayfair. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
508 m²
Price
£25,636
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Millennium Hotel, Grosvenor Square, London, W1K 2HP, United Kingdom
Loading map