31 Elsworthy Road, London, NW3 3BT, United Kingdom
£20,053 / month
A special semi detached house set back from this most sought after road and ideally placed for both St John’s Wood and Primrose Hill. The property is offered in superb order throughout and uniquely has breathtaking views over Primrose Hill from the master bedroom balcony. Elsewhere the property is bathed with natural light and space making it a truly special family home.
A special semi detached house set back from this most sought after road and ideally placed for both St John’s Wood and Primrose Hill. The property is offered in superb order throughout and uniquely has breathtaking views over Primrose Hill from the master bedroom balcony.
Elsewhere the property is bathed with natural light and space making it a truly special family home.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
217 m²
Price
£20,053
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£92
The listing is located at 31 Elsworthy Road, London, NW3 3BT, United Kingdom
Loading map