31 Petersham Place, London, SW7 5PX, United Kingdom
£3,034 / month
SHORT LET. This stunning studio flat has been refurbished to a high standard throughout and features modern fittings and fixtures, a bright interior and a superb location in South Kensington. Elvaston Place is set close to a wide range of shops, bars and restaurants on Gloucester Road. The nearest underground station is Gloucester Road (Circle, District and Piccadilly lines). Please use the reference KNCL when
SHORT LET. This stunning studio flat has been refurbished to a high standard throughout and features modern fittings and fixtures, a bright interior and a superb location in South Kensington. Elvaston Place is set close to a wide range of shops, bars and restaurants on Gloucester Road.
The nearest underground station is Gloucester Road (Circle, District and Piccadilly lines). Please use the reference KNCL when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
£3,034
Price per m²
£190
The listing is located at 31 Petersham Place, London, SW7 5PX, United Kingdom
Loading map