NW1, United Kingdom
£1,980 / month
A larger than average STUDIO flat in a well presented mansion block (with lift) located close to amenities and transport links of Warren Street, Tottenham Court Road and Euston and just across the road from UCL. The property comprises of exceptionally spacious studio room, a separate fitted kitchen, neutral decor, modern bathroom and carpeted throughout.Available NowFurnished5th Floor Flat with LiftPeriod Mansion Block£18 per week fixed gas and heating charge Fitted Shower Room Separate Fitted KitchenDeposit £247512 Month TenancyCamden Council Tax Band BEPC rating D
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
£1,980
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at NW1, United Kingdom
Loading map