Listed today
Keybridge Tower, 1 Exchange Gardens, London, SW8 1GX, United Kingdom
£3,000 / month
A modern apartment with over 600 square feet . Comprising one double bedroom, living room with wood flooring open plan to the kitchen. Bathroom with shower. Lift access and concierge. To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
A modern apartment with over 600 square feet . Comprising one double bedroom, living room with wood flooring open plan to the kitchen. Bathroom with shower. Lift access and concierge.
To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
57 m²
Price
£3,000
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Keybridge Tower, 1 Exchange Gardens, London, SW8 1GX, United Kingdom
Loading map