Listed today
18 Fairholme Road, London, W14 9JX, United Kingdom
£5,200 / month
SHORT LET. Bright three bed at Fairholme Road W14 with roof terrace, open plan kitchen, spacious rooms, modern finishes, ample storage and a well presented bathroom Fairholme Road is a well located West London address close to shops, cafes, green spaces and transport links. The area provides easy access across London while offering daily convenience and a pleasant residential setting to comfortable modern living Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Bright three bed at Fairholme Road W14 with roof terrace, open plan kitchen, spacious rooms, modern finishes, ample storage and a well presented bathroom Fairholme Road is a well located West London address close to shops, cafes, green spaces and transport links.
The area provides easy access across London while offering daily convenience and a pleasant residential setting to comfortable modern living Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
48 m²
Price
£5,200
Price per m²
£108
The listing is located at 18 Fairholme Road, London, W14 9JX, United Kingdom
Loading map