St Dunstan's House, 133-137 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BT, United Kingdom
£2,097 / month
This studio apartment is within a well maintained development located in the City's legal quarter. Situated on the 3rd floor, the flat is ideal for anyone looking for a pied-a-terre close to the City, the Law Courts and the West End. Cliffords Inn is on Fetter Lane, which runs from Fleet Street to Holborn Viaduct. Nearest public transport is to be found at Chancery Lane, City Thameslink and Blackfriars stations. Security Deposit: £2,420 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
This studio apartment is within a well maintained development located in the City's legal quarter. Situated on the 3rd floor, the flat is ideal for anyone looking for a pied-a-terre close to the City, the Law Courts and the West End. Cliffords Inn is on Fetter Lane, which runs from Fleet Street to Holborn Viaduct.
Nearest public transport is to be found at Chancery Lane, City Thameslink and Blackfriars stations. Security Deposit: £2,420 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
£2,097
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at St Dunstan's House, 133-137 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BT, United Kingdom
Loading map