Listed today
14 Finborough Road, London, SW10 9UZ, United Kingdom
£4,334 / month
SHORT LET. Beautifully presented throughout this stunning architect-designed 2 bedroom flat has been fully refurbished to an excellent standard and boasts wood floors, bespoke fitted wardrobes and an excellent location. The property is located in an attractive period conversion moments from the many eateries, cafes and amenities of Fulham Road and King’s Road. West Brompton and Earls Court Station are moments away for easy access to Central. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Beautifully presented throughout this stunning architect-designed 2 bedroom flat has been fully refurbished to an excellent standard and boasts wood floors, bespoke fitted wardrobes and an excellent location. The property is located in an attractive period conversion moments from the many eateries, cafes and amenities of Fulham Road and King’s Road.
West Brompton and Earls Court Station are moments away for easy access to Central. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
52 m²
Price
£4,334
Price per m²
£83
The listing is located at 14 Finborough Road, London, SW10 9UZ, United Kingdom
Loading map