Listed today
ARK Wembley, 30 First Way, Wembley, HA9 0PE, United Kingdom
£1,599 / month
Reference: 30432#* Zero Deposit *Presenting a studio to rent in Wembley. The property is on First Way and comprises a bed and 1 bathroom.Available from the 1st of September. Covering 217 sq ft in living space, this modern property comes with ample storage and high ceilings. The property also benefits from a communal terrace. Residents can further enjoy a gym in the building, as well as 24-hour security. Further features and amenities include:- All bills included- Air conditioning, a rare feature in London- Private fitted kitchen- Wi-Fi- On-site team 24/7- Co-working spaces- Laundry facilities (additional charges may
Reference: 30432#* Zero Deposit *Presenting a studio to rent in Wembley. The property is on First Way and comprises a bed and 1 bathroom.Available from the 1st of September. Covering 217 sq ft in living space, this modern property comes with ample storage and high ceilings. The property also benefits from a communal terrace.
Residents can further enjoy a gym in the building, as well as 24-hour security. Further features and amenities include:- All bills included- Air conditioning, a rare feature in London- Private fitted kitchen- Wi-Fi- On-site team 24/7- Co-working spaces- Laundry facilities (additional charges may
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
£1,599
Price per m²
£80
The listing is located at ARK Wembley, 30 First Way, Wembley, HA9 0PE, United Kingdom
Loading map