4 rooms house of 109m² in Manchester

7 Wynnstay Grove, Manchester, M14 6XQ, United Kingdom

£2,840 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Flat 1 7, Wynnstay Grove, Manchester... 4 bed apartment to rent - £2,840 pcm (£655 pw)

Briefly comprising of 4 good sized double bedrooms, bathroom and large open plan lounge and kitchen. Double glazed and gas central heated with off road parking available on a first come first serve basis. Available July 26!

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

109 m²

Price

£2,840

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

£26

Map

The listing is located at 7 Wynnstay Grove, Manchester, M14 6XQ, United Kingdom

Loading map