Listed 5 days ago
Criterion Mews, London, N19 5SS, United Kingdom
£3,700 / month
Spacious 3/4 Bedroom Second Floor Flat - Archway - Available 8th August 2026We are pleased to present this spacious and well-maintained 3/4 bedroom second-floor flat, ideally situated in a quiet yet highly convenient location in Archway. Just a 10-minute walk from Archway Underground Station and only moments from Upper Holloway BR, the property benefits from excellent transport links and a wealth of nearby amenities.Key features include:Flexible layout: 3 double bedrooms with a separate reception (or optional 4th bedroom)Bright and spacious interiorsSeparate fully fitted kitchenModern bathroomWood flooring throughoutNeutrally decoratedOffered fully furnishedThis flat offers versatile and comfortable living space, ideal for professionals or sharers.Available from 8th August 2026. Early viewings highly recommended.
Spacious 3/4 Bedroom Second Floor Flat - Archway - Available 8th August 2026We are pleased to present this spacious and well-maintained 3/4 bedroom second-floor flat, ideally situated in a quiet yet highly convenient location in Archway. Just a 10-minute walk from Archway Underground Station and only moments from Upper Holloway BR, the property benefits from excellent transport links and a wealth of nearby amenities.Key features include:Flexible layout: 3 double bedrooms with a separate reception (or optional 4th bedroom)Bright and spacious interiorsSeparate fully fitted kitchenModern bathroomWood flooring throughoutNeutrally decoratedOffered fully furnishedThis flat offers versatile and comfortable living space, ideal for professionals or sharers.Available from 8th August 2026.
Early viewings highly recommended.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
60 m²
Price
£3,700
Price per m²
£62
The listing is located at Criterion Mews, London, N19 5SS, United Kingdom
Loading map