Jo Hansford, 48 South Audley Street, London, W1K 2QS, United Kingdom
£19,933 / month
Coming soon This four bedroom apartment is situated on the first floor with a separate guest/staff bedroom and utility room. Benefiting from one reception room, four bedrooms, ensuite, two bathrooms, a WC, cloakroom and eat-in kitchen. Offered on either a furnished or unfurnished basis.
Coming soon This four bedroom apartment is situated on the first floor with a separate guest/staff bedroom and utility room. Benefiting from one reception room, four bedrooms, ensuite, two bathrooms, a WC, cloakroom and eat-in kitchen.
Offered on either a furnished or unfurnished basis.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
400 m²
Price
£19,933
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Jo Hansford, 48 South Audley Street, London, W1K 2QS, United Kingdom
Loading map