Listed today

4 rooms house of 81m² in London

Priory Heights, 2a Wynford Road, London, N1 9SL, United Kingdom

£4,260 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Flat 80, Kendal House 4 bed house share to rent - £4,260 pcm (£983 pw)

STUDENTS ONLY - Rooms from £1065 per person per month - Available from ROOMS AVAILABLE IN A STUDENT SHARED HOUSE.Right Room are excited to offer the availability of this gorgeous 4 Bedroom Lateral Apartment located in Kings Cross which is open to Students both Domestic and International.The Apartment benefits from being Fully Furnished, Fully Licensed and available from 26th September 2025.---- Highlights ----* 4 Bedroom* 1 Bathroom* Private Balcony* Lateral Apartment* Fully Equipped Kitchen* Available Furnished* Wood Flooring* Gated Development* High Security10 Mins Walk to Kings Cross Station (See Photo)8 Mins walk to Old Street Underground (See Photo)---- Tenant Bills ----The Rent DOES NOT include Bills> Electricity> Gas (if applicable)> Council Tax> Hi-speed Internet> TV Licence> Cleaning Services (Communal areas)> Water Rates---- How To View ----Virtual viewings are AVAILABLEPhysical viewings are AVAILABLECall us now or book in through our websiteReferences required---- Extras ----No FeesPRS Registered.Deposit: £Holding Deposit: £946.15

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

81 m²

Price

£4,260

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

£53

Map

The listing is located at Priory Heights, 2a Wynford Road, London, N1 9SL, United Kingdom

Loading map