SW9 Furniture Emporium, Brixton Road, London, SW9 7DE, United Kingdom
£1,512 / month
Set on the 3rd floor, this lovely studio has recently been refurbished, offering a generous living space that is presented in a neutral décor.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
£1,512
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at SW9 Furniture Emporium, Brixton Road, London, SW9 7DE, United Kingdom
Loading map