Codrington Court, 1 Scott Street, London, E1 5DH, United Kingdom
£14,339 / month
Hello guys i want to share this very nice flat located in Whitechapel ,4 good size rooms nice kitchen separate bathroom from toilet ,,Located 5 min far from Bethnall green overground station and Whitechapel station up to 7 min walkt.. idealy foir students or family.. Please welcome to join with us!
Hello guys i want to share this very nice flat located in Whitechapel ,4 good size rooms nice kitchen separate bathroom from toilet ,,Located 5 min far from Bethnall green overground station and Whitechapel station up to 7 min walkt..
idealy foir students or family.. Please welcome to join with us!
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
274 m²
Price
£14,339
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Codrington Court, 1 Scott Street, London, E1 5DH, United Kingdom
Loading map