The Red Pepper, 8 Formosa Street, London, W9 1EE, United Kingdom
£2,250 / month
SHORT LET. This bright studio flat which is placed on the first floor of a building conversion offers a fantastic location moments from Warwick Avenue Station. Formosa Street benefits from its very close location to Warwick Avenue Station (Bakerloo line) which is 465 feet away and to the range of shops and amenities which can be found along Clifton Road. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. This bright studio flat which is placed on the first floor of a building conversion offers a fantastic location moments from Warwick Avenue Station. Formosa Street benefits from its very close location to Warwick Avenue Station (Bakerloo line) which is 465 feet away and to the range of shops and amenities which can be found along Clifton Road.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
£2,250
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Elevator
Yes
Price per m²
£70
The listing is located at The Red Pepper, 8 Formosa Street, London, W9 1EE, United Kingdom
Loading map