Listed today
Margaret Howell, 111 Fulham Road, London, SW3 3PA, United Kingdom
£4,333 / month
This newly refurbished two bedroom apartment (668 sq ft) is located in the heart of South Kensington, set in a quiet, modern private portered building with lift. The apartment consists of a large reception room and bright modern kitchen with fully integrated appliances.The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished. Please
This newly refurbished two bedroom apartment (668 sq ft) is located in the heart of South Kensington, set in a quiet, modern private portered building with lift. The apartment consists of a large reception room and bright modern kitchen with fully integrated appliances.The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished.
Please
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
£4,333
Price per m²
£70
The listing is located at Margaret Howell, 111 Fulham Road, London, SW3 3PA, United Kingdom
Loading map