601-630, Ixworth Place, London, SW3 3RY, United Kingdom
£3,293 / month
Ideally located in Chelsea, Pelham Court is close to all the amenities on both the Fulham Road and the King's Road. The closest transport links can be found at South Kensington Underground Station (Circle, District and Piccadilly lines). Bedroom, bathroom, kitchen, communal gardens, lift, porter. EPC Rating C.
Ideally located in Chelsea, Pelham Court is close to all the amenities on both the Fulham Road and the King's Road. The closest transport links can be found at South Kensington Underground Station (Circle, District and Piccadilly lines).
Bedroom, bathroom, kitchen, communal gardens, lift, porter. EPC Rating C.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
43 m²
Price
£3,293
Price per m²
£77
The listing is located at 601-630, Ixworth Place, London, SW3 3RY, United Kingdom
Loading map