155-167 Fulham Road, London, SW7 3NL, United Kingdom
£5,648 / month
The property benefits from a private balcony, building manager, passenger lift and an abundance of natural light. In addition, Fulham Road is located perfectly for easy access to the amenities of South Kensington and Chelsea. Offered furnished or unfurnished. Available with Zero Deposit.
The property benefits from a private balcony, building manager, passenger lift and an abundance of natural light. In addition, Fulham Road is located perfectly for easy access to the amenities of South Kensington and Chelsea.
Offered furnished or unfurnished. Available with Zero Deposit.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
112 m²
Price
£5,648
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 155-167 Fulham Road, London, SW7 3NL, United Kingdom
Loading map