155-167 Fulham Road, London, SW7 3NL, United Kingdom
£6,002 / month
VSB Consultancy is delighted to present this **beautifully refurbished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment**, offering **luxury bespoke living** in one of **London’s most desirable locations**. Situated on the **second floor (with lift access)** of a quiet modern building, this **fully interior-designed residence** has been thoughtfully refurbished to combine **elegant design with practical living**. The apartment features **high-quality bespoke furnishings throughout**, creating a refined and stylish home ideal for a **professional couple or discerning tenant**. This **unique apartment has recently been introduced to the rental market**, offering a rare opportunity to live in a **quiet, luxury residence just moments from South Kensington**. --- Key Features: * Fully interior-designed apartment * Two double bedrooms and two modern bathrooms * Located on the second floor with lift access * Bespoke high-quality furnishings throughout** * Quiet modern building * Live-in caretaker * Moments from South Kensington Underground Station** * Unique apartment newly available to the rental market ---
VSB Consultancy is delighted to present this **beautifully refurbished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment**, offering **luxury bespoke living** in one of **London’s most desirable locations**. Situated on the **second floor (with lift access)** of a quiet modern building, this **fully interior-designed residence** has been thoughtfully refurbished to combine **elegant design with practical living**. The apartment features **high-quality bespoke furnishings throughout**, creating a refined and stylish home ideal for a **professional couple or discerning tenant**.
This **unique apartment has recently been introduced to the rental market**, offering a rare opportunity to live in a **quiet, luxury residence just moments from South Kensington**. --- Key Features: * Fully interior-designed apartment * Two double bedrooms and two modern bathrooms * Located on the second floor with lift access * Bespoke high-quality furnishings throughout** * Quiet modern building * Live-in caretaker * Moments from South Kensington Underground Station** * Unique apartment newly available to the rental market ---
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
120 m²
Price
£6,002
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 155-167 Fulham Road, London, SW7 3NL, United Kingdom
Loading map