5 rooms house of 104m² in Manchester

47 Furness Road, Manchester, M14 6JZ, United Kingdom

£3,503 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Furness Road, Manchester M14 5 bed detached house to rent - £3,503 pcm (£808 pw)

Nicholas Humphreys are proud to bring this five DOUBLE bedroom property in the highly sought after location across from OWENS PARK. The property briefly comprises of-Highly sought after location-Open plan kitchen & living room-5 good sized bedrooms. £161.69pppw Including Bills EPC rating: D.

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

104 m²

Price

£3,503

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City south

Yes

Price per m²

£34

Map

The listing is located at 47 Furness Road, Manchester, M14 6JZ, United Kingdom

Loading map