3 Gateforth Street, London, NW8 8EG, United Kingdom
£2,492 / month
SHORT LET. Superbly located close to shops and amenities in Marylebone, a recently refurbished 1 bedroom 1st floor flat boasting a good-sized reception room with open-plan kitchen and a spacious bedroom with en suite. The property is situated moments from a range of shops and amenities that can be found on Edgeware Road while Marylebone Station is also within close proximity for links around the city. Please use the reference NHGT when
SHORT LET. Superbly located close to shops and amenities in Marylebone, a recently refurbished 1 bedroom 1st floor flat boasting a good-sized reception room with open-plan kitchen and a spacious bedroom with en suite. The property is situated moments from a range of shops and amenities that can be found on Edgeware Road while Marylebone Station is also within close proximity for links around the city.
Please use the reference NHGT when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
£2,492
Price per m²
£92
The listing is located at 3 Gateforth Street, London, NW8 8EG, United Kingdom
Loading map