Flight Centre, 8 Thayer Street, London, W1U 2QL, United Kingdom
£13,000 / month
Druce are proud to offer this stunning two bedroom penthouse apartment with terrace. Finished to the highest specification this property boasts fantastic views moments from all the amenities and transport links that Marylebone has to offer. The property comprises; wood floors, entrance hallway, reception room with terrace, separate fully fitted kitchen, master suite with dressing room, second double bedroom with en –suite, utility room and guest wc. The property further benefits from air conditioning available fully furnished. EPC Rating: C
Druce are proud to offer this stunning two bedroom penthouse apartment with terrace. Finished to the highest specification this property boasts fantastic views moments from all the amenities and transport links that Marylebone has to offer. The property comprises; wood floors, entrance hallway, reception room with terrace, separate fully fitted kitchen, master suite with dressing room, second double bedroom with en –suite, utility room and guest wc.
The property further benefits from air conditioning available fully furnished. EPC Rating: C
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
99 m²
Price
£13,000
Price per m²
£131
The listing is located at Flight Centre, 8 Thayer Street, London, W1U 2QL, United Kingdom
Loading map