Adelina Grove, London, E1 3AE, United Kingdom
£2,575 / month
Regent are delighted to present this stunning studio apartment in the highly desirable location in the White Chapel area of the Silk District, which is an eco-district with a very strong emphasis on community and sustainability. Would you prefer to communicate on WeChat? Add us at RegentLettings. This unique apartment comprises a spacious reception room with incorporated LED illumination and full height equipped wardrobes with beautiful double glazed aluminum windows for ventilation. It also features a modern, dynamically styled kitchen and a bright, open-concept living area. The modern fully equipped bathroom features splendid porcelain floor tiles with an anti-slip finish. The residents at the White Chapel area of the Silk District further benefit from a beautiful sky garden with an enchanting landscape to enjoy the evenings. The whole development has a centralized security office/dedicated concierge, CCTV security, and video entry panel located near the front door.
Regent are delighted to present this stunning studio apartment in the highly desirable location in the White Chapel area of the Silk District, which is an eco-district with a very strong emphasis on community and sustainability. Would you prefer to communicate on WeChat? Add us at RegentLettings. This unique apartment comprises a spacious reception room with incorporated LED illumination and full height equipped wardrobes with beautiful double glazed aluminum windows for ventilation. It also features a modern, dynamically styled kitchen and a bright, open-concept living area.
The modern fully equipped bathroom features splendid porcelain floor tiles with an anti-slip finish. The residents at the White Chapel area of the Silk District further benefit from a beautiful sky garden with an enchanting landscape to enjoy the evenings. The whole development has a centralized security office/dedicated concierge, CCTV security, and video entry panel located near the front door.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
£2,575
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-06-2026
Garden
Yes
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Adelina Grove, London, E1 3AE, United Kingdom
Loading map