Sainsbury's, Wandsworth Road, London, SW8 2EW, United Kingdom
£5,750 / month
Johns&co are proud to present this large 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property in Gladwin Tower. The property is comprised of, an open plan living room and kitchen, three double bedrooms, two modern bathroom suites and ample storage. Finished to an exceptional standard with state of the art appliances such as underfloor heating and comfort cooling systems. Residents benefit from a 24hr concierge, residents gym, cinema room, residents lounge and meeting rooms. Nine Elms Stationis just a mere 2 minute walk away offering direct access into the City.
Johns&co are proud to present this large 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property in Gladwin Tower. The property is comprised of, an open plan living room and kitchen, three double bedrooms, two modern bathroom suites and ample storage. Finished to an exceptional standard with state of the art appliances such as underfloor heating and comfort cooling systems.
Residents benefit from a 24hr concierge, residents gym, cinema room, residents lounge and meeting rooms. Nine Elms Stationis just a mere 2 minute walk away offering direct access into the City.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
114 m²
Price
£5,750
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
23-06-2026
City south
Yes
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Sainsbury's, Wandsworth Road, London, SW8 2EW, United Kingdom
Loading map