Listed today
Greenfell Mansions, Marlowe Path, London, SE8 3ET, United Kingdom
£2,384 / month
SHORT LET. Boasting a fantastic location next to the River Thames and near to the beautiful centre of Greenwich, this bright 1 bedroom flat offers a stylish and modern living environment and Balcony. Greenfell Mansions is well placed for quick access into the centre of Greenwich, where a fabulous selection of shops, bars and restaurants can be found, as well as the relaxing retreat of Greenwich Park. Please use the reference MWHL when
SHORT LET. Boasting a fantastic location next to the River Thames and near to the beautiful centre of Greenwich, this bright 1 bedroom flat offers a stylish and modern living environment and Balcony. Greenfell Mansions is well placed for quick access into the centre of Greenwich, where a fabulous selection of shops, bars and restaurants can be found, as well as the relaxing retreat of Greenwich Park.
Please use the reference MWHL when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
42 m²
Price
£2,384
Price per m²
£57
The listing is located at Greenfell Mansions, Marlowe Path, London, SE8 3ET, United Kingdom
Loading map