50 Gloucester Mews, London, W2 3HE, United Kingdom
£5,970 / month
Tucked away on a quiet mews in Bayswater, this spacious lower ground floor flat features two well-proportioned bedrooms, two bathrooms and a private patio. With Hyde Park and Paddington Station both close by, the property offers a peaceful yet highly accessible base in central London. This single-level home is set on the lower ground floor and includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an inviting open-plan living space with access to a private patio.
Tucked away on a quiet mews in Bayswater, this spacious lower ground floor flat features two well-proportioned bedrooms, two bathrooms and a private patio. With Hyde Park and Paddington Station both close by, the property offers a peaceful yet highly accessible base in central London.
This single-level home is set on the lower ground floor and includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an inviting open-plan living space with access to a private patio.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
76 m²
Price
£5,970
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£79
The listing is located at 50 Gloucester Mews, London, W2 3HE, United Kingdom
Loading map