2 rooms house of 60m² in London

167 Gloucester Place, London, NW1 6DX, United Kingdom

£3,105 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Gloucester Place, London NW1 2 bed flat to rent - £3,105 pcm (£717 pw)

Presenting a refurbished flat to rent in Marylebone. The property is on Gloucester Place and comprises 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.Available now, covering 642 sq. ft. in living space and situated on the lower ground floor, this property comes with big windows and high ceilings. The property also benefits from a private garden with a shed.Further features and amenities include:- Short Let available (3 months+)- HMO licence (for the right offer)- Fully-fitted kitchen with dishwasher- Freezer- Washer/DryerThe property is located only moments away from Marylebone and Baker Street tube stations and just a quick stroll from Regent's Park.

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

£3,105

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 167 Gloucester Place, London, NW1 6DX, United Kingdom

Loading map