Goodwins Court, London, WC2N 4LL, United Kingdom
£21,652 / month
Located in London, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom vacation home lets you experience it all. Fans of nature and the outdoors will love being 9 minutes by foot from Thames River and 11 minutes from St. James Park. Leicester Square and Covent Garden Market are just a short walk away. Check out other neighborhoods and see more of London by hopping on a metro at either Leicester Square Underground Station or Charing Cross Underground Station, both just 5 minutes away by foot.
Located in London, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom vacation home lets you experience it all. Fans of nature and the outdoors will love being 9 minutes by foot from Thames River and 11 minutes from St. James Park. Leicester Square and Covent Garden Market are just a short walk away.
Check out other neighborhoods and see more of London by hopping on a metro at either Leicester Square Underground Station or Charing Cross Underground Station, both just 5 minutes away by foot.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
413 m²
Price
£21,652
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Goodwins Court, London, WC2N 4LL, United Kingdom
Loading map