Green Lane, London, RM8 1XU, United Kingdom
£2,400 / month
To Let: Refurbished 4-Bedroom Flat Green Lane, Dagenham, RM8 1YT – £2,399 PCMA spacious and newly refurbished 4-bedroom first-floor flat available to rent soon – ideal for families or professional sharers seeking modern living in a well-connected East London location.Key Features:4 Generously Sized BedroomsSeparate Kitchen and Living RoomFirst-Floor Flat with Private EntranceParking available Location Benefits:Close Chadwell Heath Station Elizabeth LineExcellent bus routes Dagenham East Station accessible by local busClose to shops, schools, parks, and everyday amenitiesThis property offers spacious living in a vibrant neighbourhood with excellent transport links — perfect for commuters and growing families alike. Enquire now to arrange a viewing or register your interest. Call us now. References and deposit required.
To Let: Refurbished 4-Bedroom Flat Green Lane, Dagenham, RM8 1YT – £2,399 PCMA spacious and newly refurbished 4-bedroom first-floor flat available to rent soon – ideal for families or professional sharers seeking modern living in a well-connected East London location.Key Features:4 Generously Sized BedroomsSeparate Kitchen and Living RoomFirst-Floor Flat with Private EntranceParking available Location Benefits:Close Chadwell Heath Station Elizabeth LineExcellent bus routes Dagenham East Station accessible by local busClose to shops, schools, parks, and everyday amenitiesThis property offers spacious living in a vibrant neighbourhood with excellent transport links — perfect for commuters and growing families alike. Enquire now to arrange a viewing or register your interest.
Call us now. References and deposit required.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
45 m²
Price
£2,400
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Green Lane, London, RM8 1XU, United Kingdom
Loading map