Grove End Gardens, 33 Grove End Road, London, NW8 9NB, United Kingdom
£4,693 / month
A tastefully presented, two double bedroom apartment set on the fifth floor (with lift) of this prestigious, purpose built block with Communal gardens and 24 hr Concierge . Communal hot water & Heating included in the rent.Available now . furnished .The accommodation comprises two double bedrooms, two bathrooms (one en-suite), good sized living room with semi open plan kitchen and dining area. Further benefits include an abundance of natural light and ample storage throughout. The property is located within short walking distance to the eclectic restaurants and boutique shops of St John's Wood High Street and underground station (0.2m Jubilee Line).Please ask for more information on other fees that may
A tastefully presented, two double bedroom apartment set on the fifth floor (with lift) of this prestigious, purpose built block with Communal gardens and 24 hr Concierge . Communal hot water & Heating included in the rent.Available now . furnished .The accommodation comprises two double bedrooms, two bathrooms (one en-suite), good sized living room with semi open plan kitchen and dining area.
Further benefits include an abundance of natural light and ample storage throughout. The property is located within short walking distance to the eclectic restaurants and boutique shops of St John's Wood High Street and underground station (0.2m Jubilee Line).Please ask for more information on other fees that may
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
89 m²
Price
£4,693
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Grove End Gardens, 33 Grove End Road, London, NW8 9NB, United Kingdom
Loading map