Century Court, Grove End Road, London, NW8 9LD, United Kingdom
£2,709 / month
Long let. This fantastic one bedroom flat combines bright interiors with generous living space throughout and benefits from an excellent location. Grove End Road offers a fabulous location in the heart of St John's Wood, moments from London's famous Lord's Cricket Ground and within easy reach of the open spaces of Regent's Park and Primrose Hill. Please use the reference CHPK when
Long let. This fantastic one bedroom flat combines bright interiors with generous living space throughout and benefits from an excellent location. Grove End Road offers a fabulous location in the heart of St John's Wood, moments from London's famous Lord's Cricket Ground and within easy reach of the open spaces of Regent's Park and Primrose Hill.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
£2,709
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Century Court, Grove End Road, London, NW8 9LD, United Kingdom
Loading map