6 rooms house of 339m² in London

Joseph Bazalgette, 17 Hamilton Terrace, London, NW8 9RE, United Kingdom

£21,500 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Hamilton Terrace, St Johns Wood... 6 bed house to rent - £21,500 pcm (£4,962 pw)

A superb six bedroom double fronted family home situated on one of St Johns Wood's most prestigious roads. The property is in good condition throughout and is situated close to the boutiques and restaurants of both St Johns Wood and Little Venice. 6 Bedrooms : 4 Bathrooms : 3 Reception Rooms : Garage : Additional Off Street Parking : Garden : Council Tax Band: H : Local Authority: City of Westminster, EPC Rating: D A superb six bedroom double fronted family home situated on one of St Johns Wood's most prestigious roads. The property has been totally refurbished throughout to an extremely high specification and is situated close to the boutiques and restaurants of both St Johns Wood and Little Venice.Council Tax Band: H : Local Authority: City of Westminster, EPC Rating: D

Property type

house

Rooms

6

Size

339 m²

Price

£21,500

Price per m²

£63

Map

The listing is located at Joseph Bazalgette, 17 Hamilton Terrace, London, NW8 9RE, United Kingdom

Loading map