3 rooms flat of 172m² in London

14 Hampstead Hill Gardens, London, NW3 2PL, United Kingdom

£8,990 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Hampstead Hill Gardens, London NW3 3 bed flat to rent - £8,990 pcm (£2,075 pw)

This newly refurbished apartment offers modern living with three double bedrooms, each with its own ensuite bathroom, and a private garden, leading out from a large open-plan living room.Additional features include high ceilings, large windows offering a lot of natural light, wood flooring, air-conditioning, and built-in storage in every bedroom.Hampstead Hill Gardens is a quiet and very popular residential road, located just off Hampstead High Street. It offers easy access to Hampstead Heath and Hampstead Underground Station, with the heath very nearby.Security Deposit: £13,740Council Tax Band: EInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

172 m²

Price

£8,990

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 14 Hampstead Hill Gardens, London, NW3 2PL, United Kingdom

Loading map