10 rooms house of 209m² in Birmingham

52 Harrow Road, Metchley, B29 7DW, United Kingdom

£4,340 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Harrow Road, Birmingham B29 10 bed terraced house to rent - £4,340 pcm (£1,002 pw)

9 ensuite bedroom student property available from until priced £100 per person per week with a deposit of £434 per person.For added convenience, we offer bills inclusive packages ensuring utility expenses are covered hassle-free. Please speak to us for further details.Call us now or enquire online to book your viewing while it's still available!Council Tax band (students do not pay this): CProperty ID: L-PS200

Property type

house

Rooms

10

Size

209 m²

Price

£4,340

Price per m²

£21

Map

The listing is located at 52 Harrow Road, Metchley, B29 7DW, United Kingdom

Loading map