1 room of 13m² in London

753 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5NY, United Kingdom

£650 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Harrow Road, London NW10, Room to rent, £650 pcm | PrimeLocation

Delighted to present a room to rent in the heart of Kensal Green, NW10, just 5 minutes walk away from Kensal green station (London overground line and Bakerloo line). The location also offers an array of local amenities including shops, restaurants, social hangouts, gyms and medical services. This accommodation is best suited to a single person who is looking for a budget friendly room to rent in a highly sought after location. The kitchen and toilet is shared with 5 rooms in total. Important information: - Rent: £650 pcm - Deposit: £600 - All bills included - For single use only - Private fridge included in the room - Best suited for a single person who is looking for a budget friendly room to rent in well connected location Please use reference: when enquiring about this listing.

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

13 m²

Price

£650

Price per m²

£50

Map

The listing is located at 753 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5NY, United Kingdom

Loading map