Listed yesterday
Hawk Drive, Blaxton, DN9 3AF, United Kingdom
£825 / month
**ZERO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE** Choices Asset Management are pleased to offer this modern two bedroom home situated in the popular semi - rural village of Blaxton on a desirable Modern New Development. The property is offered on an unfurnished basis with white goods included. The property is available from June. Benefiting from close proximity to motorway, Call us NOW to arrange your viewing! Enhanced Tenancy Options: CHOICES offers a range of enhanced tenancy options, all of which are optional and do not form part of the standard rent advertised above. • Tenant Rent Guarantee (TRG): +£41.25 pcm • Zero Deposit Option (ZDO): +£33.00 pcm Where selected, these options form part of a revised tenancy agreement at a higher agreed rent. If both options are selected, the total rent would be £899.25 pcm. Full details are available on request. EPC Rating - C Material information: Rent Amount: £825.00 Holding Dep osit Amount: £190.30 Security Deposit Amount: £951.90 Council Tax Band: B
**ZERO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE** Choices Asset Management are pleased to offer this modern two bedroom home situated in the popular semi - rural village of Blaxton on a desirable Modern New Development. The property is offered on an unfurnished basis with white goods included. The property is available from June. Benefiting from close proximity to motorway, Call us NOW to arrange your viewing! Enhanced Tenancy Options: CHOICES offers a range of enhanced tenancy options, all of which are optional and do not form part of the standard rent advertised above.
• Tenant Rent Guarantee (TRG): +£41.25 pcm • Zero Deposit Option (ZDO): +£33.00 pcm Where selected, these options form part of a revised tenancy agreement at a higher agreed rent. If both options are selected, the total rent would be £899.25 pcm. Full details are available on request. EPC Rating - C Material information: Rent Amount: £825.00 Holding Dep osit Amount: £190.30 Security Deposit Amount: £951.90 Council Tax Band: B
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
£825
Price per m²
£14
The listing is located at Hawk Drive, Blaxton, DN9 3AF, United Kingdom
Loading map