47 Hertford Street, London, W1J 7SW, United Kingdom
£4,550 / month
A two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment on the first floor with a large reception room overlooking the courtyard. Within the vibrant area of Shepherds Market this building is to the east side of Hertford Street, close to Green Park underground station. Security Deposit: £6,300 Council Tax Band: G Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
A two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment on the first floor with a large reception room overlooking the courtyard. Within the vibrant area of Shepherds Market this building is to the east side of Hertford Street, close to Green Park underground station.
Security Deposit: £6,300 Council Tax Band: G Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
88 m²
Price
£4,550
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 47 Hertford Street, London, W1J 7SW, United Kingdom
Loading map