unnamed road, London, EC2A 3NZ, United Kingdom
£2,500 / month
SJW Property Management is delighted to present this luxurious studio apartment situated on the 23rd floor of one of London’s most prestigious developments. Elegantly furnished and finished to an exceptional standard throughout, the apartment features premium fittings and a private balcony with stunning uninterrupted views across the city.Residents benefit from an impressive range of exclusive amenities, including a state-of-the-art gym, rooftop terrace, golf simulator, games room, bowling alley, and two private cinema rooms.Available immediately. Students welcome.
SJW Property Management is delighted to present this luxurious studio apartment situated on the 23rd floor of one of London’s most prestigious developments. Elegantly furnished and finished to an exceptional standard throughout, the apartment features premium fittings and a private balcony with stunning uninterrupted views across the city.Residents benefit from an impressive range of exclusive amenities, including a state-of-the-art gym, rooftop terrace, golf simulator, games room, bowling alley, and two private cinema rooms.Available immediately.
Students welcome.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
£2,500
Price per m²
£71
The listing is located at unnamed road, London, EC2A 3NZ, United Kingdom
Loading map