1 room house of 22m² in London

6-10 High Street, London, W3 6LJ, United Kingdom

£1,148 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

High Street, London W3 Studio to rent - £1,148 pcm (£265 pw)

STUDENTS ONLY. A large studio apartment available to a single Student only. This apartment comes with built in storage, open plan kitchen, modern bathroom and bright reception room.The property is located in the heart of Acton's High Street which offers easy access to the local shops, cafés and transport links into Ealing Broadway, Hammersmith and Shepherds Bush.Security Deposit: £1,325Council Tax Band: CInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

£1,148

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City west

Yes

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 6-10 High Street, London, W3 6LJ, United Kingdom

Loading map