5 rooms house of 202m² in London

19 Highgate Close, London, N6 4SD, United Kingdom

£10,504 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Highgate Close, London N6 5 bed house to rent - £10,504 pcm (£2,424 pw)

An immaculately presented double fronted Neo-Georgian style town house in this highly sought after cul-de-sac in the heart of the village and moments from the local schools.Ideally located on a peaceful cul-de-sac moments from Highgate School as well as the coffee shops and amenities of the village including the transport links.Security Deposit: £14,544Council Tax Band: HInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

202 m²

Price

£10,504

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City north

Yes

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 19 Highgate Close, London, N6 4SD, United Kingdom

Loading map