33 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LU, United Kingdom
£3,857 / month
Presenting a stunning flat to rent in Mayfair. The property is on Hill Street and comprises 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.Available now, covering 599 sq ft in living space and situated on the ground floor, this modern property comes with big windows and ample storage. The property also benefits from plenty of natural light throughout, as well as access to a private gated communal garden. Further features and amenities include:- Fitted kitchenette - Lift- Concierge / 24hr security- Superfast Broadband- Pet-friendly, subject to the type of petThe flat is under Council Tax band C. Located near the vast selection of local amenities, the property is within walking distance of Green Park Tube station and only moments away from Hyde Park, Green Park, and Berkeley Square.
Presenting a stunning flat to rent in Mayfair. The property is on Hill Street and comprises 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.Available now, covering 599 sq ft in living space and situated on the ground floor, this modern property comes with big windows and ample storage. The property also benefits from plenty of natural light throughout, as well as access to a private gated communal garden.
Further features and amenities include:- Fitted kitchenette - Lift- Concierge / 24hr security- Superfast Broadband- Pet-friendly, subject to the type of petThe flat is under Council Tax band C. Located near the vast selection of local amenities, the property is within walking distance of Green Park Tube station and only moments away from Hyde Park, Green Park, and Berkeley Square.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
56 m²
Price
£3,857
Price per m²
£69
The listing is located at 33 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LU, United Kingdom
Loading map