2 Holland Park, London, W11 3TG, United Kingdom
£4,498 / month
A charming two-bedroom flat with a study, set within the sought-after Holland Park Villas and benefiting from private gardens. Finished to a good standard throughout, the flat offers a warm, cottage-style feel with rustic character. The property features two spacious double bedrooms, a dedicated office/study area, and two generously sized bathrooms. A fully fitted modern kitchen complements a large, bright living room, which opens directly onto the private gardens-ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located, Holland Park is just a short walk away, while Holland Park Station can be reached in approximately five minutes on foot.
A charming two-bedroom flat with a study, set within the sought-after Holland Park Villas and benefiting from private gardens. Finished to a good standard throughout, the flat offers a warm, cottage-style feel with rustic character. The property features two spacious double bedrooms, a dedicated office/study area, and two generously sized bathrooms.
A fully fitted modern kitchen complements a large, bright living room, which opens directly onto the private gardens-ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located, Holland Park is just a short walk away, while Holland Park Station can be reached in approximately five minutes on foot.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
90 m²
Price
£4,498
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 2 Holland Park, London, W11 3TG, United Kingdom
Loading map