Listed today
316 Holloway Road, London, N7 6NJ, United Kingdom
£1,517 / month
Square Quarters are pleased to present this studio/1 bed apartment in the heart of Holloway N7. *Single Occupancy Only* This home consists of a spacious kitchen and living area, separate bedroom and a shower room. The building has a laundry room for residents. This property is located just a short distance from Holloway road station and offers easy access to many local amenities in the area. Holloway is a vibrant and cosmopolitan residential, shopping and business part of North London. *Rent inclusive of heating twice a day (Mar - Oct)* Station Holloway Road (2 minute walk) Drayton Road Rail (10 minute walk) Buses ,hr), , W3, W7
Square Quarters are pleased to present this studio/1 bed apartment in the heart of Holloway N7. *Single Occupancy Only* This home consists of a spacious kitchen and living area, separate bedroom and a shower room. The building has a laundry room for residents. This property is located just a short distance from Holloway road station and offers easy access to many local amenities in the area.
Holloway is a vibrant and cosmopolitan residential, shopping and business part of North London. *Rent inclusive of heating twice a day (Mar - Oct)* Station Holloway Road (2 minute walk) Drayton Road Rail (10 minute walk) Buses ,hr), , W3, W7
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
£1,517
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
16-06-2026
City north
Yes
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 316 Holloway Road, London, N7 6NJ, United Kingdom
Loading map