Listed today
Holywell Lane, London, E1 6LG, United Kingdom
£2,400 / month
A modern one bedroom apartment offering over 500 Sq. Ft of living space located in the heart of Shoreditch. The property comprises a bedroom, wet-room style bathroom, well proportioned, open plan kitchen reception room and further benefits from wood flooring. Exceptionally located for Shoreditch High Street station, Liverpool Street underground and is within walking distance to the array of restaurants and shops that Shoreditch has to offer.
A modern one bedroom apartment offering over 500 Sq. Ft of living space located in the heart of Shoreditch. The property comprises a bedroom, wet-room style bathroom, well proportioned, open plan kitchen reception room and further benefits from wood flooring.
Exceptionally located for Shoreditch High Street station, Liverpool Street underground and is within walking distance to the array of restaurants and shops that Shoreditch has to offer.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
46 m²
Price
£2,400
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
20-06-2026
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Holywell Lane, London, E1 6LG, United Kingdom
Loading map