25 St. Anselm's Place, East Marylebone, London, W1K 5AF, United Kingdom
£10,834 / month
A charming two bedroom mews house available to let in Mayfair.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
131 m²
Price
£10,834
Price per m²
£83
The listing is located at 25 St. Anselm's Place, East Marylebone, London, W1K 5AF, United Kingdom
Loading map