Listed today
Ramnoth Road, Wisbech, PE13 2JA, United Kingdom
£900 / month
**Zero Deposit Guarantee Available**This modern detached bungalow is situated close to town and comprises ENTRANCE HALL, LOUNGE, KITCHEN/DINER, 2 DOUBLE BEDROOMS and a FAMILY BATHROOM. Outside there is AMPLE OFF STREET PARKING and a GARDEN to the rear. The property benefits from GAS CENTRAL HEATING and DOUBLE GLAZING.Deposit is equivalent to 5 weeks rent.Holding deposit: £208.00
**Zero Deposit Guarantee Available**This modern detached bungalow is situated close to town and comprises ENTRANCE HALL, LOUNGE, KITCHEN/DINER, 2 DOUBLE BEDROOMS and a FAMILY BATHROOM. Outside there is AMPLE OFF STREET PARKING and a GARDEN to the rear.
The property benefits from GAS CENTRAL HEATING and DOUBLE GLAZING.Deposit is equivalent to 5 weeks rent.Holding deposit: £208.00
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
43 m²
Price
£900
Price per m²
£21
The listing is located at Ramnoth Road, Wisbech, PE13 2JA, United Kingdom
Loading map